ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11576019
nr 1157 6019
Carl Abraham Rothstén
(1826-1877)
Carl Abraham Rothstén (1826-1877), signed and dated 1876. Approaching Stockholm, 46x69 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Carl Abraham Rothstén (1826-1877), signerad och daterad 1876. Stockholms inlopp, 46x69 cm
30000
SEK 25500
Monday January 22 2018
at 20:47:53
22/1 20:00:40
25.000 kr
22/1 20:21:43
- Thema-auction
Jan 22
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm